PostYou are now at: Home » Products » Transportation »

10GBASE-BX SMF 1330nm-TX/1270n

Click image to view original image
Price: Negotiable
Min.Order:
Supply
Delivery: Shipment within 3 days since the date of payment
Address: China
Valid until: Never Expire
Updated on: 2017-06-07 23:46
Hits: 97458
Enquiry
Company Detail
 
 
Details
10GBASE-BX SMF 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM LC WDM BiDi XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10G-BX80D-I Compatible,Website:http://www.altekfibercable.com,XFP Transceiver
Total: 0 [Show All]  Related Reviews
 
More »Our Others Products

[ ProductsSearch ]  [ Add To Favourite ]  [ Tell Friends ]  [ Print Content ]  [ Violation Report ]  [ Close Window ]